KURT-1
 
8:00-9:00 9:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00
Po











Fanda K.
Tadeáš R.

Fanda K.
Tadeáš R.

Filip J.
Nikola Ř.
Robik O.

Ája J.
Máša K.

Ája J.
Máša K.










Út











Filip J.
David D.

Filip J.
David D.

Tomáš Š.


Tereza Ž.


Máša K.
Ája J.
Tadeáš R.
Tereza Ž.









St











Fanda K.
Nikolka Ř.

Fanda K.
Nikolka Ř.

Robik O.


Tadeáš R.



Máša K.

Ája
Máša







Čt











David D.
Tomáš Š.

David D.
Tomáš Š.

Ája J.
Filip J.


Tereza Ž.
Karel J.

Nikola Ř.























Fanda K.


Tadeáš R.
Ája J.

Tadeáš R.
Ája J

Nikola Ř.
Robik O.

Nikolka Ř.
Robik O.










So



































Ne




































Legenda
   Tonda
   Radka
   Soňa
   Honza
   Jiný
   Obsazené hodiny

KURT-2
 
8:00-9:00 9:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00
Po














Tobiáš O.


Martin H.


Klára Č.


Tomáš P.


Ella B.
Kristýna B.

Klára S.





Út














Ella B.


Miriam Š.


Tomáš Pe.
Jakub B.

Jakub K.
Patrik K.

Ondra L.
Terezka V.

Tereza Š.





St














Elisa A.
Martin H.

Oliver K.
Sebastian T.

Tomáš P.


Ondra L.


Klára Č.
Miriam Š.







Čt














Tobiáš O.


Ella B.
Kristýna B.

Klára Č.


Jakub K.
Patrik K.

Tereza V.
Tereza Š.






















Tobiáš H.
Eliška K.

Oliver K.
Sebastian T.

Tomáš Pe.
Jakub B.

Eliška Ž.
Ondra L.

Tereza Š.
Elisa A.

Tereza V.





So



































Ne




































Legenda
   Tonda
   Radka
   Soňa
   Honza
   Jiný
   Obsazené hodiny

KURT-3
 
8:00-9:00 9:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00
Po

















Petr M.
Jakub E.

Benjamin St.
Carolinne D.

Vikrorka R.
Daniela K.

Matyáš K..
Vašek Š.







Út

















Zuzka O.


Laura F.
Karolína S.

Eva G.


Aisha A.








St

















Emma B.
Nina B.

Eliška Ž.


Eva G.


Vašek Š.
Benjamín S.

Silva Š.





Čt

















Kamil R.
Veronika S.

Laura F.
Jasmína M.

Julie H.
Lucie P.

Lukáš N.
Tereza Č.






















Jakub H.
Martin H.

Emma B.
Nina B.

Karolína S.
Christianne M.

Silva Š.
Viktorka R.

Aisha A.
Zuzana O.







So



































Ne




































Legenda
   Tonda
   Radka
   Soňa
   Honza
   Jiný
   Obsazené hodiny

KURT-4
 
8:00-9:00 9:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00
Po



































Út



































St



































Čt







































































So



































Ne




































Legenda
   Tonda
   Radka
   Soňa
   Honza
   Jiný
   Obsazené hodiny